facebookinstagram

Listado de inscritos

(Actualizado a 30/09/2021)

XXII CARRERA URBANA

VILLA DE EL GASTOR        

2 DE OCTUBRE DE 2021

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

AÑO

M/F

TALLA

1 DIEGO  MARÍN SALGUERO 2012 M 8-10
2 ANTONIO LOVILLO SALGUERO 2014 M 8-10
3 JONATAN  FORNELL QUESADA 1990 M M
4 ALAN FORNELL ZAMBRANA 2017 M 2-3
5 JUAN ANTONIO  ZAMBRANA GARCÍA 1988 M M
6 ALEJANDRA  FORNELL ZAMBRANA 2021 F 2-3
7 ANTONIO NICOLÁS NARANJO ROLDÁN 1996 M M
8 MARTHA PÉREZ SANDOVAL 1988 F S
9 SIMÓN ROMÁN RÍOS 2014 M 4-6
10 ELOY  RAMÍREZ RÍOS 2013 M 8-10
11 JOSE ANTONIO VALLE LOVILLO 2009 M 8-10
12 FRANCISCO  VALLE LOVILLO 2011 M 8-10
13 PABLO SÁNCHEZ FUENTESAL 2010 M 12-14
14 ALEJANDRO ALCÁZAR VÁZQUEZ 2010 M 12-14
15 LAURA ALCÁZAR VÁZQUEZ 2012 F 12-14
16 RAFAEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ 1968 M L
17 JULIA  CHAVES FUENTES 2012 F 8-10
18 ÁNGEL CHAVES FUENTES 2014 M 8-10
19 JAVIER GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 2011 M S
20 JESÚS MARÍA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 2009 M S
21 FRANCISCO  SÁNCHEZ TORREÑO 1949 M M
22 MANUEL CABRERA VALIENTE 1969 M L
23 VALERIA SÁNCHEZ MARÍN 2020 F 2-3
24 VALERIA ATIENZA HIDALGO 2010 F 8-10
25 VEGA ATIENZA HIDALGO 2016 F 4-6
26 DIEGO AMAYA HOVART 2018 M 4-6
27 GREGORIO CORRALES ATIENZA 1948 M L
28 BORJA ANTONIO VALLE PIQUERAS 1980 M L
29 SERGIO VALLE ATIENZA 2012 M 8-10
30 BORJA ANTONIO VALLE ATIENZA 2008 M 12-14
31 RAFAEL GUERRERO GARCÍA 2012 M 8-10
32 INMA  SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 2013 F 8-10
33 ENRIQUE  GAYE BRAVO 2011 M M
34 DAVID  CORPAS GARCÍA 1978 M L
35 ALBERTO  ATIENZA GARCÍA 1985 M L
36 ELENA  ATIENZA CHAVES 2015 F 4-6
37 INDIA  ATIENZA CHAVES 2019 F 2-3
38 JORGE FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN 2020 M 2-3
39 JOSE MIGUEL LERENA FUENTES 1985 M M
40 MARTÍN  LERENA CAÑESTRO 2015 M 8-10
41 MARIA SALGUERO VALLE 1973 F M
42 IVÁN  MILLÁN GALVÁN 2008 M M
43 IKER  MILLÁN GALVÁN 2011 M 12-14
44 JESÚS ANTONIO LERENA FUENTES 1982 M M
45 EMMA  LERENA GIRÓN 2014 F 8-10
46 ESTELA LERENA GIRÓN 2014 F 8-10
47 MIGUEL VALLE VALLE 1978 M M
48 GONZALO VALLE LERENA 2013 M 8-10
49 SARA VALLE LERENA 2017 F 4-6
50 ALBA  LOBATO LERENA 2013 F 8-10
51 IKER  CHAVES LERENA 2011 M 12-14
52 ISABEL  LERENA FUENTES 1976 F S
53 ANTONIO CHAVES VALLE 1978 M M
54 ANTONIO  VALLE VALLE 1977 M M
55 ENZO CROS PIQUERAS 2018 M 4-6
56 MAYA  CROS PIQUERAS 2018 F 2-3
57 MAEL CROS VALLE 2018 M 4-6
58 VIOLETA ATIENZA JIMÉNEZ 2017 F 4-6
59 VALENTINA ATIENZA JIMÉNEZ 2017 F 4-6
60 EMMA  CORPAS VALLESTEROS 2015 F 8-10
61 RAÚL ATIENZA BORREGO 2009 M 12-14
62 ALEJANDRO ATIENZA BORREGO 2011 M 12-14
63 JORGE SÁNCHEZ SALGUERO 1987 M M
64 MATEO SÁNCHEZ SALGUERO 2019 M 2-3
65 ANTONIO JESÚS FUENTES VALLE 1988 M M
66 GONZALO FUENTES BECERRA 2017 M 4-6
67 MARCELO TROSO VELA 2012 M 8-10
68 DANIEL  GALVÁN MONTORO 2010 M 12-14
69 PEDRO GALVÁN MONTORO 2011 M 12-14
70 ANDREA  MENACHO ZAMBRANA 2009 F S
71 ANA  MENACHO ZAMBRANA 2013 F 8-10
72 IVÁN GARCÍA ZAMBRANA 2009 M 12-14
73 BERTA GONZÁLEZ HIDALGO 2012 F 12-14
74 MANUEL GONZÁLEZ HIDALGO 2017 M 4-6
75 AITOR PIQUERAS BENÍTEZ 2016 M 4-6
76 GONZALO  COSTA TORREÑO 2016 M 4-6
77 JUAN ANTONIO MARÍN VALLE 1996 M M
78 ANTONIO MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ DIMITRU 2017 M 4-6
79 ALEXANDRA DIMITRU 1982 F M
80 JULIÁN FUENTESAL SÁNCHEZ 1995 M L
81 JOSÉ ANTONIO AMAYA MADRID 1991 M S
82 CARMEN  FERNÁNDEZ CABALLERO 2018 F 2-3
83 SARA FERNÁNDEZ CABALLERO 2020 F 2-3
84 BRUNO ANILLO SÁNCHEZ 2016 M 4-6
85 JULIA ANILLO SÁNCHEZ 2020 F 2-3
86 CARLOS MUÑOZ ZAMBRANA 2008 M 12-14
87 ANTONIO BORGES LEATHER 2014 M 8-10
88 BERNARDO BORGES LEATHER 2014 M 8-10
89 PABLO ROLDÁN TORREÑO 2017 M 4-6
90 AMELIA ATIENZA VALLE 2009 F 12-14
91 NICOLÁS OROZCO FUENTES 2011 M 8-10
92 RAÚL  GARCÍA RAMÍREZ 2014 M 8-10
93 PABLO CUBILES ROLDÁN 2013 M 8-10
94 ANDREA  CUBILES ROLDÁN 2010 F M
95 BLANCA TINOCO ORELLANA 2009 F M
96 ALBERTO TÉLLEZ TORREÑO 2013 M 8-10
97 PAULA TÉLLEZ TORREÑO 2010 F 12-14
98 FRANCISCA GONZÁLEZ PARRAGA 1976 F S
99 EMILIO FUENTES RÍOS 1975 M XL
100 ISABEL FUENTES GONZÁLEZ 2013 F 8-10
101 JORGE ANILLO MARTÍN 1986 M S
102 JUAN ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA 2009 M 12-14
103 DAVID MONTERO ATIENZA 2017 M 4-6
104 JUAN ANTONIO MENACHO SÁNCHEZ 2009 M 12-14
105 LOGAN CARRACEDO MENACHO 2019 M 2-3
106 AMARO ORELLANA GONZÁLEZ 1995 M M
107 MARÍA  LOBILLO VALIENTE 2014 F 4-6
108 FRANCISCO MANUEL LOBILLO VALIENTE 2009 M 12-14
109 EVA MARÍA VALIENTE ATIENZA 1981 F M
110 NARCISO  ATIENZA PARRAGA 1968 M L
111 SANTIAGO RUBIALES ROMÁN 2011 M 12-14
112 LOLA RUBIALES ROMÁN 2012 F 8-10
113 DYLAN  VALLE RAMÍREZ 2018 M 2-3
114 SUHAILA VALLE RAMÍREZ 2020 F 2-3
115 ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ GAMERO 2014 F 8-10
116 FABIOLA GALLARDO VÁZQUEZ 1970 F M
117 DANIEL ALCÁZAR PÉREZ 2016 M 4-6
118 DARÍO  SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA 2010 M 8-10
119 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA RIVERO 2009 M 12-14
120 RAÚL LOBATO FLORES 2014 M 8-10
121 IZAN LOBATO FLORES 2017 M 4-6
122 GALA SÁNCHEZ ATIENZA 2017 F 4-6
123 AFRICA SÁNCHEZ ATIENZA 2017 F 4-6
124 AINHOA ATIENZA VALLE 2012 F 8-10
125 CHEMA ATIENZA VALLE 2018 M 4-6
126 JUAN MANUEL ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ 1963 M XL
127 ADRIANA MORENO MENACHO 2014 F 8-10
128 ANTONIO MORENO MENACHO 2017 M 4-6
129 PAQUI MORENO MENACHO 2019 F 2-3
130 ANTONIO MORENO FUENTES 1982 M M
131 DYLAN VELA FERNÁNDEZ 2017 M 4-6
132 MARIA ELENA VELA FERNÁNDEZ 1986 F S
133 JAVIER MORENO POSTIGO 2013 M 12-14
134 CARMEN MORENO POSTIGO 2019 F 2-3
135 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO FUENTES 1978 M L
136 RAÚL  GIL MUÑOZ 2006 M 12-14
137 JOSÉ MANUEL  PÉREZ GIL 1998 M S
138 LORENA PÉREZ ROLDÁN 2018 F 2-3
139 ÁNGEL CHAVES BERMÚDEZ 1958 M XL
140 JORGE  REINA LÓPEZ 1988 M M
141 DESIRÉ CHAVES MARÍN 1987 F S
142 GERMÁN  FUENTES ATIENZA 2016 M 4-6
143 FABIO SÁNCHEZ ATIENZA 2016 M 4-6
144 JUAN SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ SANTOS 1981 M M
145 YOANA RAMÍREZ TORREÑO 2014 F 4-6
146 JORGE ROLDÁN LOBATO 2011 M 12-14
147 LUCAS ROLDÁN LOBATO 2016 M 8-10
148 JORGE  ROLDÁN SÁNCHEZ 1977 M XL
149 IKER OROZCO BERENJENO 2017 M 4-6
150 MARIO OROZCO MORALES 1996 M XL
151 PAULA TOLEDO GONZÁLEZ 2009 F 12-14
152 JULIO FERNÁNDEZ JARILLO 1998 M L
153 IVÁN ROLDÁN POSTIGO 2012 M 8-10
154 MARTÍN ROLDÁN POSTIGO 2013 M 8-10
155 CRISTIAN RIVERA MENACHO 1994 M L
156 GABRIEL ATIENZA JIMÉNEZ 2016 M 4-6
157 FRANCISCO  GARCÍA ATIENZA 2007 M 12-14
158 ELÍAS TROSO TONDELA 1976 M M
159 GONZALO TROSO VELA 2020 M 2-3
160 ANDREA  FERNÁNDEZ MARÍN 2012 F 8-10
161 MARIO FERNÁNDEZ MARÍN 2017 M 4-6
162 MARTINA FUENTESAL MUÑOZ 2018 F 2-3
163 ERIC FUENTESAL MUÑOZ 2016 M 4-6
164 JACOBO RIVERA ROMERO 2017 M 4-6
165 JOSÉ LOBATO AGUILAR 2014 M 8-10
166 LEO LOBATO AGUILAR 2019 M 2-3
167 MARI CARMEN MARÍN PIQUERAS 1978 F S
168 JESÚS TORREÑO ATIENZA 1997 M XL
169 EUGENIO  QUINTERO CARRIÓN 1992 M M
170 NICOLÁS PEREZ LLANO 2014 M 8-10
171 JOSE MARÍA PÉREZ GARCÍA 1976 M XL
172 LUZ ADRIANA LLANO ARESTIZAGAL 1978 F M
173 LEO PARODI ROVIRA 2019 M 2-3
174 ENRIQUE PARODI PALACIOS 1980 M XL
175 MACARENA ROVIRA DE RIVAS 1986 F M
176 BRUNO MILLÁN GUZMÁN 2017 M 4-6
177 DARÍO MILLÁN GUZMÁN 2011 M S
178 ADAY GUERRERO GARCÍA 2019 M 2-3
179 ERIC GUERRERO GARCÍA 2019 M 2-3
180 JOSE ANTONIO PARRA GARCÍA 1966 M M
181 ELOY DORADO FERNÁNDEZ 2015 M 8-10
182 ARIADNA  FUENTES MARCHENA 2018 F 2-3
183 ADRIANA VALLE MORENO 2014 F 8-10
184 MARTINA VALLE MORENO 2011 F 12-14
185 LOLA MORENO SÁNCHEZ 2014 F 8-10
186 ADRIÁN AMAYA MADRID 1998 M S
187 LUCAS VALLE PEREÑA 2018 M 2-3
188 JOSÉ GABRIEL ROMERO MARÍN 2007 M 12-14
189 NACHO MÁRQUEZ GUERRERO 2010 M 12-14
190 JUAN  CRUZ VALLE 2006 M S

Imprimir Correo electrónico

Ayuntamiento de El Gastor